English Polish


Polish Junior Champion

Follies REVONTULI SARRACENIA (FCI)


"Tulcia"



ur/born: 13.10.2012
hod./breeders: Helena & Anna-Liisa Kaitila /
Follies - Finland 
wł./owners: Anna Krzemińska-Żuk & Jarosław Żuk


Dear Helena , Dear Anna-Liisa
Thank  You for the this beautiful Princess!!!

HD-A/A
ED-0/0
oczy/eyes - clear
prcd-PRA - clear
EIC - carrier
genoryp - eeBB (Yy)

 film / video clip  - click >>

 galeria >>


wystawy: 


Gorzów Wlkp (CAC), 06.07.2014r.- kl.pośrednia/intermediate class - excellent
1, CAC  & BOB & BOG-2,  Sędzia/Judge:  Aneta Dopierała (PL)
Kalisz (CAC), 08.06.2014r.- kl.pośrednia/intermediate class - excellent
1, CAC  & BOB & BOG-2,  Sędzia/Judge:  Aneta Dopierała (PL)
Katowice (CACIB), 22.03.2014r.- kl.pośrednia/intermediate class - excellent
1, CAC  & res.CACIB (Best Bitch-2),  Sędzia/Judge:  Dan Ericsson (S)

Gorzów Wlkp. (CAC), 13.10.2013r.- kl.młodzieży/junior class - excellent 1- ZW.MŁODZIEŻY/YOUTH WINNER-   Sędzia/Judge:  Stanisław Firlik  (PL)
Sopot (CAC), 11.08.2013r.- kl.młodzieży/junior class - excellent
1- ZW.MŁODZIEŻY/YOUTH WINNER-   Sędzia/Judge:  Julija Aidietiene  (LT)
Sopot (CACIB), 10.08.2013r.-kl.młodzieży/junior class- excellent
1/11- ZW.MŁODZIEŻY/YOUTH WINNER - BOB JUNIOR -   Sędzia/Judge:  Viera Vitkova (SK)

Szczecin (CACIB), 30.06.2013r.- kl.szczeniąt/puppy class - v.promissing 1- BOB PUPPY - BEST IN SHOW PUPPY2   Sędzia/Judge:  Linda Volarikowa (SK)
Kraków (CACIB), 16.06.2013r.- kl.szczeniąt/puppy class - v.promissing 1- BOB PUPPY -   Sędzia/Judge:  Oleg Yanchew (RUS)
Estonia - Talliin (CACIB), 2.06.2013r.- kl.szczeniąt/puppy class - v.promissing
1- BOB PUPPY -   Sędzia/Judge: Juta Haranen (ESTI)

WORLD DOG SHOW - BUDAPEST 2013 - 19.05.2013r.- PUPPY CLASS - v.promissing 1/23 - BOB PUPPY -
Judge/Sędziowie: Adrian Landarte (UR) - puppy class, 
Guy Spagnolo (AUS) - BOB puppy

Drzonków (CACIB), 09.03.2013r.- kl.baby - v.promissing 1- BEST BABY - BIS baby 2  - s. Margaret Gardner (UK)
Głogów (CACIB), 28.01.2013r.- kl.baby -
v.promissing
1- BEST BABY - BIS baby 1  - s. Katreina Pereguda (UKR)

rodowód/pedigree:

                                                                                

Pl.Ch.,Pl.& Lux.J.Ch,

Pl.JW-Club -Best Junior-BIS Junior

Arthus Sarracenia Majestic Chameleon

Buttonwood McIntosh

MBISS Am./Can.Ch. Beechcroft's Study In Black

 

Am/Can/Brazil/Grand/PanAm/Intl. Ch.Beechcroft's Perfect Charmer

Beechcroft's Stardust

Ch. Buttonwood Fox Hill Ivy

Am/Can. Ch. Tabatha's Knight J.H .C.D

Buttonwood Fox Hill Olivia

Wenie Malmesbury Sable Blues

Ch. Tapeatom Choir Master

Tapeatom Gusto


Tapeatom Libertine

Ch. Domenica Sable Blues

Dual.Ch. Rochrby Union Jack

Multi.Ch. Fee Sable Blues

Follies MARYLAND

 

AM Ch Lubberline Martingale



Hunt Club Clayview Funny Bear

AM CH Lenches Teddy Bear

Windfall´s Stand Up Comic

AM CH Hennings Mill Lubberline Jib


AM CH Scartho Frost

AM CH Rocheby Rippling Corm

Tweedledum Follies Bergerer


C.I.B & FI & EE& RU CH
NordW-01 W-01-02

Follies Storm Petrel

FI CH
Brookhill´s Daddy´s Hope

Follies Olympia

Tweedledum Curtain Call

AM CH
Dickendall Arnold


Tweedledum Mascara

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 All rights reserved © 2006 Majestic Chameleon
Created by Anna Krzemińska-Żuk